Faculty & Staff » Faculty & Staff Alphabetically

Faculty & Staff Alphabetically

ADELSON, RITA - Teacher, Speech
ALEXANDER, SARA - Behavior Management Specialist
ALIUDDIN, MOHAMMED F. - Residential Counselor
ANSELM-COOKE, AUBREY - Accountant
ARCURI, ROBERT - Director, Facilities
ASHWORTH, LAUREN - Receptionist/Secretary
ATKINS, SALLY - Director, Business Operations
AUCLAIR, JOHN - Maintenance Department Worker
AYER, DONNA - Teacher, Speech
BARRY, STACY - Teacher, Speech
BONALDI, CARLA - Teacher, Grades 6-8
BONIN, ALLISON - Residential Counselor
BRODNICKI, TOM - Maintenance Department Worker
CAMPANARO, RANDY - Custodian 
CARNEY, PATRICIA - Teacher, Grades K-5
CARUSO-WALTERS, SHARI - Teaching Assistant
CASSIDY, CATHERINE - Teaching Assistant
CAYEA, WAYNE - Transition Coordinator
CERBONE, NOREEN - Teaching Assistant
CILIP, JENNIFER - Teacher, ECC
CIMATO, BRIANNA - Teacher, Grades K-5
COLON, MARGARITA - Custodian
COOK, MARY - Teacher, Physical Education and Athletic Director
COPPOLA, CATHERINE - Teacher, Speech
CORDA, LAUREN - Teaching Assistant
CRONAUER, CAROLYN - Teacher, Grades 9-12
CUCULICK, CHRISTOPHER - Network Administrator
DAMIANO, ESTHER - Residential Counselor, Overnight
DELAVAK, LORI - Teacher, Grades K-5
DEMKO, CAROLYN - Director of Information Technology
DENEKE, ERIN - Teaching Assistant
DIVINCENZO, GENE - Teacher, Grades 9-12
DOERNER, PAYTON - Teaching Assistant
DOYLE, JEANETTE - Custodian
DUNHAM, RANDY - Residential Counselor
ERICKSON, BROOKE - Principal, K-12
EVRINGHAM, CHAD - Teaching Assistant
FISHER, CAROLYN - Director, Student Life
FITZGERALD, CHRISTINE - Teacher, Grade K-5
FREEMAN, BRYAN - Senior Security Guard
GAYLE, JORILEE - Teaching Assistant
GENTZKE, JENNIFER - Teacher, Grades K-5
GOLDBERG, LAUREN - School Counselor
GREEN, SHERESE - Night Nurse
GUTH, LISA - Teacher, Grades K-5
HAMILTON, CHRISTINE - Teaching Assistant
HOLMES, PAUL - Director, Services for Children
HUGHES, KELSEY - Teacher, Speech
JACOBS, LOREN - Maintenance Department Worker
JAMALKOWSKI, BRENDA - Secretary
JENNINGS, MARGARET - Library Teacher
KANTOLA, KJERSTIN - Teaching Assistant 
KEENAN, BILL - Director, Fund Development
KEISTER, JOSELINA - Recreation Center Supervisor
KELLY, CHRISTINE - Teaching Assistant
KELLY, PAUL - Teacher, Grade 9-12
KINDELBERGER, BECKY - Nursing Supervisor
KIPP, CATHERINE - Teacher, Grades 6-8
KLAPAK, JUANITA - Senior Residential Counselor
KLEIN, SUSAN - Teaching Assistant
KOHLMEIER, SARAH - Teacher, Grade K-5
KOTEL, KIM - Teacher, Grades 9-12
KRAUTWURST, JOHN - Bus Driver
KRUPPENBACHER, FRANK - Director, Public Relations
KULHANEK, SADIE - School Psychologist
LeFLORE, MARILYN - Custodian
LESTER, BRENDA - Teaching Assistant
LIPITZ, SCOTT - Teacher, Physical Education / Health
LOVE, JENNIFER - Teacher, ECC
LOWRY, RACHEL - Teacher, FIRST Program
LUKE, KELLY - Teacher, ECC
MALTZAN MOONEY, HEATHER - Teacher, Grades 6-8
MANKTELOW, TANYA - Teaching Assistant
MCINEREY, PAMELA - Teacher, Music
MCKENNEY, SHARON - Library Aide
MCLETCHIE, ANTONY A.L. - Superintendent/CEO
MEISSNER, JESSICA - Director, Curriculum and Instruction
MELVIN, JENNA - Teacher, Speech
MERITHEW, SAMANTHA - Administrative Assistant to Superintendent/CEO
MERTZ, TERRI - Coordinator, Signs for All
NORDQUIST, VICKI - Teaching Assistant
NUNEZ, CHRISTINA - Teacher, Early Childhood Programs
OGDEN, SUSAN - School Psychologist
PACHUILO, MICHAEL - Teacher, ASL
PACKARD, AMANDA - Archivist
PADIN BUTLER, NELSON - Custodian
PALMER, ANTHONY - Senior Residential Counselor
PALMER, CHARLES - Teaching Assistant
PANCIONE, MELISSA - Teaching Assistant
PERRIN, KEVIN - Teaching Assistant
PIEHLER, KATHLEEN - Teacher, Speech
PRANSKY, JACKIE - Teaching Assistant
PRATT, JEFF - Teaching Assistant
PRESCIUTTI, JULIE - Administrative Assistant for the Business Office (Student Records)
PRUSINSKI, DAVID - Art Teacher
PUZIO, SHEILA - Teacher, ELA
REED, ADRIAN - Residential Counselor, Overnight
ROSA, JR., GREGORY - Custodian/Groundskeeper
SAGNERI, MARGIE - Administrative Assistant for the Business Office (Personnel Payroll)
SANGIACOMO, GINA - Teacher, Grades K-5
SAULSGIVER, PRISCILLA - Teacher, Grades 6-8
SECHE, REGGIE - Security Guard
SICKLER, DWAYNE - Custodian
SINGLETARY, CYNTHIA - Senior Custodian
SMITH, ALANA - Teaching Assistant
STANISLOW, SARAH - Teacher, Grade K-5
STERLING, LISA-MARIE - Audiologist
STOSKOPF, DANIELLE - Teaching Assistant
SURDYK, TIM - Teacher, Grades 9-12
TAORMINO, DANIELLE - Teacher, Speech
TAYLOR, CARAH - Teacher, Physical Education
TODESCO, EILEEN - School Secretary
TORTOLON, BROOKE - School Secretary
TYLER, ISAIAH - IT Support Specialist
WALKER, RON - Residential Counselor
WEGMAN, WILLIAM - Security Guard
WESTFIELD, DAWN - Custodian
WINDHORN, KAREN - Director, Early Childhood Programs
ZOHAR-NOAM, SUSAN - Teacher, Speech